Tornooischema

HEREN ZATERDAG

TIJD

VELD

THUIS

UIT

SCHEIDSRECHTER

10.30

2

Al Shamal


Puldergem


Govaert

10.30

3

FC Fret Zand


Uilenspiegel Heren


Kelly

11.00

2

HBC Evergem 1


Olse Merksem


Jasper

11.00

3

HBC Evergem 2

HC Leuven Tigers

Stijn P.

11.30

2

HC Borussia Dorstmund


Puldergem


Govaert

11.30

3

Uilenspiegel Heren


Al Shamal


Jasper

12.00

2

Olse Merksem


FC Fret Zand


Nemanja

12.00

3

HC Leuven Tigers

HBC Evergem 1

Stijn G.

12.30

2


HC Borussia Dorstmund


HBC Evergem 2


Kamiel

12.30

3

Puldergem


Uilenspiegel Heren


Stijn P.

13.00

2

Al Shamal


Olse Merksem


Nick

13.00

3

FC Fret Zand

HC Leuven Tigers

Kevin

13.30

3

HBC Evergem 1


HC Borussia Dorstmund


Govaert

13.30

4

Puldergem


HBC Evergem 2


Kelly

14.00

3

Uilenspiegel Heren


Olse Merksem


Kevin

14.00

4

HC Leuven Tigers

Al Shamal

Ilias

14.30

3

HC Borussia Dorstmund


FC Fret Zand


Nemanja

15.00

3

HBC Evergem 2


HBC Evergem 1


Govaert

15.30

4

Olse Merksem


Puldergem


Jasper

16.00

2

HC Leuven Tigers


Uilenspiegel Heren


Govaert

16.00

3

Al Shamal


HC Borussia Dorstmund


Stijn

16.30

4

FC Fret Zand


HBC Evergem 2


Jasper

17.00

4

HBC Evergem 1


Puldergem


Kelly

HEREN ZONDAG

TIJD

VELD

THUIS

UIT

SCHEIDSRECHTER

11.00

1

Olse Merksem


HC Leuven Tigers


Nemanja

11.00

2

Uilenspiegel Heren


HC Borussia Dorstmund


Stijn G.

11.30

1

HBC Evergem 2


Al Shamal


Joeri

11.30

2

HBC Evergem 1


FC Fret Zand


Jasper

12.00

1

Puldergem


HC Leuven Tigers


Nemanja

12.00

2

HC Borussia Dorstmund


Olse Merksem


Kelly

12.30

1

HBC Evergem 2


Uilenspiegel Heren


Joeri

12.30

2

Al Shamal


HBC Evergem 1


Yarrick

13.00

1

Puldergem


FC Fret Zand


Jasper

13.00

2

HC Leuven Tigers


HC Borussia Dorstmund


Kamiel

13.30

1

Olse Merksem


HBC Evergem 2


Kevin

13.30

2

Uilenspiegel Heren


HBC Evergem 1


Stijn G.

14.00

1

FC Fret Zand


Al Shamal


Joeri

14.30

1

heren_8

heren_7

Jasper

14.30

2

heren_6

heren_5

Stijn P.

15.00

2

heren_3

heren_4

Kelly

15.30 FINALE

1

heren_1


heren_2


Joeri en Stijn/Kevin